FIXED MATCH HALF TIME/FULL TIME | ARCHIVES

fixed match ht/ft

FIXED MATCH HALF TIME/FULL TIME

Pick: 2/1 or 1/2 Half time/Full time

Sure: 100%

Source: Strong!

LIMITED NUMBER

fixed match ht/ft

100% SECURE FIXED MATCH GUARANTEED

Contact us for more information about these combo fixed matches :
soloprediction@gmail.com / WhatsApp: +389 77 578 806

DATEHOME – AWAYTIPODDRESULTWin/Lose
28.11.2020Jonkopings – Trelleborgs2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
28.11.2020Hungerford – Dartford1/231.001:0 | 1:2WIN
21.11.2020Hillerod – Vanlose1/234.001:0 | 1:4WIN
21.11.2020Oygarden – Sandnes2/126.000:1 | 2:1WIN
14.11.2020Port Vale – Tranmere1/230.002:0 | 3:4WIN
14.11.2020Chesterfield – Maidenhead Utd1/228.001:0 | 1:2WIN
07.11.2020Cibalia – NK Dubrava Zagreb1/229.001:0 | 1:2WIN
07.11.2020Usti nad Labem – Viktoria Zizkov2/128.000:1 | 2:1WIN
24.10.2020Vastra Frolunda – Dalstorps2/128.000:1 | 2:1WIN
24.10.2020Qviding – Skovde AIK2/129.000:1 | 3:2WIN
17.10.2020

Dalum IF – Middelfart

2/131.002:3 | 4:3WIN
17.10.2020Schalding-Heining – Heimstetten2/130.000:1 | 2:1WIN
10.10.2020Bromley – Torquay1/235.001:0| 1:2WIN
10.10.2020Worthing – Bowers & Pitsea2/120.000:1| 2:1WIN

03.10.2020

Ahlafors IF – Vanersborgs IF1/230.004:2| 4:5WIN
03.10.2020Auda – Dinamo Riga2/132.000:1| 2:1WIN
19.09.2020Lugo – Leganes2/136.000:1| 2:1WIN
19.09.2020SW Essen – FSV Duisburg2/132.000:1| 2:1WIN
12.09.2020Kouris Erimi – Omonia Psevda1/228.002:0| 2:3WIN
12.09.2020Cheltenham Town – Morecambe1/237.001:0| 1:2WIN
05.09.2020Forest Green –  Leyton Orient1/224.001:0| 1:2WIN
05.09.2020Giessen – Homburg1/228.001:0| 1:2WIN
29.08.2020Lechia Gdansk – Rakow Cz.1/227.001:0| 1:3WIN
29.08.2020Motala – Karlskrona1/232.001:0| 1:3WIN
22.08.2020Nosaby IF – Rappe GOIF2/127.001:2| 4:2WIN
22.08.2020Malmo IFK – Angelholms1/225.001:0| 1:2WIN
15.08.2020Rijeka – Sibenik2/123.000:1| 2:1WIN
15.08.2020Prijedor – Sjuteska Foca2/122.000:1| 2:1WIN
08.08.2020Onsala BK – Halmia2/132.001:2| 4:2WIN
08.08.2020Umea – Pitea1/X15.001:0| 3:3WIN
01.08.2020PK Keski Uusima – PK-35 Vantaa1/226.001:0| 2:3WIN
01.08.2020Nosaby IF – Almeboda Linneryd1/232.001:0| 1:2WIN
25.07.2020Komarno    –    Sered2/125.000:1| 3:2WIN
25.07.2020Senica    –    Blansko2/125.001:2| 3:2WIN
18.07.2020Halden  –  Floro2/125.000:1| 2:1WIN
18.07.2020Charlton –  Wigan2/X15.001:2| 2:2WIN
11.07.2020Minija – Dainava Alytus1/225.001:0 | 1:3WIN
11.07.2020Eidsvold – Halden1/226.001:0 | 1:2WIN
04.07.2020Bokelj  –  Drezga1/X20.001:0 | 1:1WIN
04.07.2020Otrant Ulcinj – Mornar Bar2/121.000:3 |  4:3WIN
27.06.2020Volsungur – Haukar1/230.002:1 |  2:4WIN
27.06.2020Verdy – Machida2/X15.000:1 | 1:1WIN
20.06.2020Magdeburg – Bayern Münchenn II1/X15.002:0 | 2:2WIN
20.06.2020Giza / Hoyvik – HB Torshavn II1/223.001:0 | 1:2WIN
13.06.2020Hertha – Eintracht F.1/226.001:0 | 1:4WIN
13.06.2020Wolfsburg – Freiburg1/X4.002:1 | 2:2WIN
06.06.2020Dunav Ruse – ArdaX/X5.000:0 | 0:0WIN
06.06.2020SalPa – PaiHa2/117.000:2 | 3:2WIN
30.05.2020Slaven Belupo  Lok. Zagreb1/228.001:0 1:3WIN
30.05.2020Zlin – Ostrava2/X15.000:1 | 1:1WIN
23.05.2020Jeju United – Deajeon Citizen1/230.001:0 2:3WIN
23.05.202007 Vestur Sorvagur – HB Torshavn2/X20.000:3 3:3WIN
16.05.2020Opava – Vitkovice2/121.000:1 | 4:1WIN
16.05.2020Belshina 2 – Vitebsk 22/X23.001:2 | 3:3WIN
10.05.2020Gangwon – Seoul2/126.000:1 | 3:1WIN
09.05.2020Jeju Utd – Seoul E.1/X15.001:0 | 1:1WIN
02.05.2020Viktoria M. G. – Energetik-BGATU2/X15.000:2 | 2:2WIN
02.05.2020Seoul E. – Incheon2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
25.04.2020Faizkand – Istaravshan2/121.000:1 | 2:1WIN
25.04.2020Baranovici – Brest Malorita1/221.001:0 | 2:3WIN
18.04.2020Orsha – Lida2/136.000:1 | 3:2WIN
18.04.2020Sputnik – Smorgon2/X15.000:1 | 1:1WIN
11.04.2020Slutsk – Vitebsk2/X15.000:1 | 1:1WIN
11.04.2020Faizkand – Regar-TadAZX/17.001:1 | 3:2WIN
04.04.2020Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand2/121.000:1 | 2:1WIN
04.04.2020Krumkachy – Oshmyany2/121.000:1 | 2:1WIN
28.03.2020Arameisk-Syrianska – FK Stocksund1/221.001:0 | 1:2WIN
28.03.2020Lunds – Lunds FFX/X13.001:1 | 2:2WIN
21.03.2020Katrineholms – Hall. IF2/113.000:1 | 3:1WIN
21.03.2020S. AIK – Trollhattan2/X13.000:1 | 2:2WIN
14.03.2020Maidenhead – Stockport1/223.001:0 | 1:2WIN
14.03.2020Dorking – Havant & W1/221.001:0 | 1:2WIN
10.03.2020Elgin City – Cowdenbeath2/121.000:1 | 3:2WIN
10.03.2020Erzurum BB – Karagumruk1/241.001:0 | 1:3WIN
07.03.2020Birmingham – Reading1/234.001:0 | 1:3WIN
07.03.2020Preston – QPR1/229.001:0 | 1:3WIN
03.03.2020CSKA Sofia – Botev Vratsa2/123.000:1 | 2:1WIN
03.03.2020Chorley – Eastleigh1/226.001:0 | 1:2WIN
29.02.2020Munich 1860 – Chemnitzer2/121.001:2 | 4:3WIN
29.02.2020Zwickau – Wurzburger Kickers1/221.001:0 | 1:2WIN
26.02.2020FK Indjija – FK Crvena zvezda1/X29.001:0 | 1:1WIN
26.02.2020Sicula Leonzio – Casertana2/X15.001:2 | 2:2WIN
22.02.2020Preston – Hull2/121.000:1 | 2:1WIN
22.02.2020Albacete – Numancia2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
15.02.2020Bristol Rovers – Blackpool2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
15.02.2020Cambridge Utd – Bradford City2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
08.02.2020Stirling – Queen’s Park1/226.001:0 | 1:3WIN
08.02.2020Guiseley – AFC Telford1/229.001:0 | 1:2WIN
05.02.2020Walldorf (Ger) – Arminia L. (Ger)1/251.001:0 | 1:2WIN
05.02.2020Granicar (Cro) – Croatia D. (Cro)2/121.000:1 | 2:1WIN
01.02.2020Walsall – Crewe1/223.001:0 | 1:2WIN
01.02.2020Meppen – Chemnitzer1/234.001:0 | 1:2WIN
28.01.2020Wigan – Sheffield Wed2/129.000:1 | 2:1WIN
28.01.2020Port Vale – Exeter2/129.000:1 | 3:1WIN
25.01.2020Crawley – Grimsby2/129.001:2 | 3:2WIN
25.01.2020Macclesfield – Forest Green2/134.000:1 | 2:1WIN
21.01.2020Horsens (Den) – Aarhus F. (Den)2/117.000:1 | 3:1WIN
21.01.2020Basel (Sui) – Grasshoppers (Sui)1/221.001:0 | 1:2WIN
18.01.2020Tranmere  – Ipswich1/226.001:0 | 1:2WIN
18.01.2020Walsall – Crawley2/126.000:1 | 2:1WIN
11.01.2020Scunthorpe – Newport Co1/234.001:0 | 1:2WIN
11.01.2020Tirol (Aut) – Regensburg (Ger)1/219.001:0 | 1:3WIN
04.01.2020Barnet – FC Halifax2/X15.000:1 | 1:1WIN
04.01.2020Crawley – Forest Green1/X15.001:0 | 3:1WIN
01.01.2020Millwall – Luton2/121.000:1 | 3:1WIN
01.01.2020Lincoln – Peterborough2/126.000:1 | 2:1WIN

fixed match ht/ft